Philippines Visa

SØK VISUM

Fordelen med å bruke oss

1
Raskt
2
Enkelt
3
Trygt

Fyll ut skjema for a bestille visum:
  1. Original Passport/Travel Document (photo copies will NOT be accepted) Valid for at least six (6) months beyond the intended period of stay in the Philippines;
  2. Duly accomplished Visa Application form;
  3. One (1) 4.5 x 3.5 cm proper/decent color or black and white photograph taken not earlier than six (6) months before applying for a visa (attach to the application);
  4. Copy of travel itinerary or confirmed flight details in the Philippines (including return or onward journey to the next port of destination); and

[wpcc id=”43″]

Fyll ut skjema for a bestille visum:
  1. Original Passport/Travel Document (photo copies will NOT be accepted) Valid for at least six (6) months beyond the intended period of stay in the Philippines;
  2. Duly accomplished Visa Application form;
  3. One (1) 4.5 x 3.5 cm proper/decent color or black and white photograph taken not earlier than six (6) months before applying for a visa (attach to the application);
  4. Copy of travel itinerary or confirmed flight details in the Philippines (including return or onward journey to the next port of destination); and

[wpcc id=”43″]

Har du spørsmål om visum eller oversettelse og legalisering av dokumenter.
Send oss e-post vi svarer innen 2 timer.

Send e-post